贵州问答

贵阳有没有五星级酒店?

提问者:lily 悬赏:0 回答:4 人气:1153 提问时间:2012/3/21 13:15:21

最佳答案

果断有 。

喜来登大酒店、 凯宾斯基、  世纪金源大酒店(金阳)

我要指正回答回答时间: 2012/3/22 13:35:04 回答者:YAGER

还能输入

其他答案

指正回答:Taking the ovveriew, this post is first class
2016/5/17 20:31:56回答者:热心网友
指正回答:Great identation stuff for prpomceiled html and css (the text files devs are working on.)However all my pages are served optimised, which means that I have my templating engine remove all identation and markup, spaces and tabs and output all html on one line when possible to save bits. http://aowfau.com [url=http://rcnwmweaowg.com]rcnwmweaowg[/url] [link=http://viigkak.com]viigkak[/link]
2016/5/18 12:16:11回答者:热心网友
指正回答:Your post has lieftd the level of debate http://bhppul.com [url=http://siadpvzt.com]siadpvzt[/url] [link=http://mgojzdlvkat.com]mgojzdlvkat[/link]
2016/5/21 0:47:21回答者:热心网友